Posição PJVEDGMGF
1ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DE GATÃO13541092
2ESTRADINHA FUTEBOL CLUBE10431094
3ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA E CULTURAL ABOINENSE74211134
4A.R. PADRONELO FUTEBOL CLUBE7321051
5GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE CEPELOS7421175
6U.D.C. GONDAR6320165
7UNIÃO CULTURAL E DESPORTIVA DE MOURE6420233
8OS MALTESES4504123
9ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL DESPORTIVA RECREATIVA FREIXO DE BAIXO4411224
10ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA DE LUFREI4411247
11ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA FRIDÃO2402226
12MANCELOS25023510
13VILA GARCIA15014215