Posição PJVEDGMGF
1ESTRADINHA FUTEBOL CLUBE612419416120
2ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DE GATÃO512415634723
3GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE CEPELOS462413745832
4A.R. PADRONELO FUTEBOL CLUBE422412664526
5ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL DESPORTIVA RECREATIVA FREIXO DE BAIXO372410773426
6ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA E CULTURAL ABOINENSE3424104105540
7UNIÃO CULTURAL E DESPORTIVA DE MOURE3324103113434
8U.D.C. GONDAR322495104442
9ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA FRIDÃO302486103850
10ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA DE LUFREI282477103837
11MANCELOS252474133950
12OS MALTESES132434172651
13VILA GARCIA124012314102