Posição PJVEDGMGF
1ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL DESPORTIVA RECREATIVA FREIXO DE BAIXO239720215
2ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DE GATÃO19106131610
3A.R. PADRONELO FUTEBOL CLUBE19106131610
4ESTRADINHA FUTEBOL CLUBE1795222010
5ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA E CULTURAL ABOINENSE1595041114
6UNIÃO CULTURAL E DESPORTIVA DE MOURE1394141515
7GRUPO CORAL DESPORTIVO E RECREATIVO ESTRELA DA PAZ1293331717
8U.D.C. GONDAR11103251825
9GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE CEPELOS1093151412
10ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA DE LUFREI982331112
11ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA FRIDÃO792161327
12MANCELOS69135916
13ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA E CULTURAL DA MADALENA68206917