Posição PJVEDGMGF
1ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL DESPORTIVA RECREATIVA FREIXO DE BAIXO512315624718
2A.R. PADRONELO FUTEBOL CLUBE422312654429
3GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE CEPELOS382311574330
4ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DE GATÃO35249873936
5UNIÃO CULTURAL E DESPORTIVA DE MOURE352310584038
6GRUPO CORAL DESPORTIVO E RECREATIVO ESTRELA DA PAZ34239774437
7MANCELOS31238784038
8ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA DE LUFREI31238784142
9ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA E CULTURAL DA MADALENA312394103537
10ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA E CULTURAL ABOINENSE282384112838
11ESTRADINHA FUTEBOL CLUBE262375113238
12U.D.C. GONDAR202355134054
13ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA FRIDÃO122333173169