Posição PJVEDGMGF
1UNIÃO CULTURAL E DESPORTIVA DE MOURE381712233915
2ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL DESPORTIVA RECREATIVA FREIXO DE BAIXO361611323912
3GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE CEPELOS331711063418
4ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DE GATÃO311610153720
5A.R. PADRONELO FUTEBOL CLUBE311710162518
6ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA E CULTURAL DA MADALENA30179353327
7ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA E CULTURAL ABOINENSE24168083142
8ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA DE LUFREI22177193040
9ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA DE FIGUEIRÓ191761103041
10GRUPO DESPORTIVO E RECREATIVO DE TRAVANCA16164482626
11GRUPO CORAL DESPORTIVO E RECREATIVO ESTRELA DA PAZ141642102139
12ESTRADINHA FUTEBOL CLUBE131741121734
13MANCELOS FC ´OS LEÕES´71721141343