Posição PJVEDGMGF
1ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL DESPORTIVA RECREATIVA FREIXO DE BAIXO381512213311
2A.R. PADRONELO FUTEBOL CLUBE341611143116
3ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DE GATÃO26167542520
4UNIÃO CULTURAL E DESPORTIVA DE MOURE24167362726
5ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA E CULTURAL ABOINENSE24167361823
6GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE CEPELOS21156362520
7GRUPO CORAL DESPORTIVO E RECREATIVO ESTRELA DA PAZ20165562526
8ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA E CULTURAL DA MADALENA20156271923
9ESTRADINHA FUTEBOL CLUBE18155372423
10U.D.C. GONDAR16164482936
11ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA DE LUFREI15163672732
12MANCELOS15163672531
13ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA FRIDÃO121633102445