Posição PJVEDGMGF
1ESTRADINHA FUTEBOL CLUBE30139312914
2GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE CEPELOS28139133417
3ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DE GATÃO26128222310
4A.R. PADRONELO FUTEBOL CLUBE24137332112
5UNIÃO CULTURAL E DESPORTIVA DE MOURE21136342112
6ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL DESPORTIVA RECREATIVA FREIXO DE BAIXO21136341412
7ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA E CULTURAL ABOINENSE17135262417
8MANCELOS17135262625
9U.D.C. GONDAR13124172022
10ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA FRIDÃO13133461927
11ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA DE LUFREI12123362121
12OS MALTESES7131481125
13VILA GARCIA1130112554