Posição PJVEDGMGF
1ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL DESPORTIVA RECREATIVA FREIXO DE BAIXO542416625121
2A.R. PADRONELO FUTEBOL CLUBE422412664531
3GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE CEPELOS412412574833
4UNIÃO CULTURAL E DESPORTIVA DE MOURE382411584741
5ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DE GATÃO35249873936
6GRUPO CORAL DESPORTIVO E RECREATIVO ESTRELA DA PAZ34249784441
7ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA E CULTURAL DA MADALENA3424104103937
8MANCELOS32248884139
9ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA DE LUFREI31248794446
10ESTRADINHA FUTEBOL CLUBE292485113439
11ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA E CULTURAL ABOINENSE292485112939
12U.D.C. GONDAR202455144359
13ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA FRIDÃO122433183476