Posição PJVEDGMGF
1ESTRADINHA FUTEBOL CLUBE492015414917
2ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DE GATÃO432013434221
3GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE CEPELOS412012535024
4ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL DESPORTIVA RECREATIVA FREIXO DE BAIXO33219662821
5A.R. PADRONELO FUTEBOL CLUBE32209563023
6UNIÃO CULTURAL E DESPORTIVA DE MOURE30209383125
7ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA E CULTURAL ABOINENSE27208394232
8U.D.C. GONDAR24187383530
9MANCELOS24197393436
10ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA FRIDÃO24216693446
11ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA DE LUFREI19204793034
12OS MALTESES132034132340
13VILA GARCIA12101201392